- (Accordioneer) Ujie Bokuzen
- (Action Accountant) Kamiya Sōtan
- (Adoptee) Yūki Hideyasu
- (Aesthetician) Matsunaga Hisahide
- (Agostinho) Konishi Yukinaga
- (Anjin) William Adams
- (Anti-Witch) Uesugi Kagetora
- (Aoba Star) Kirigakure Saizō
- (Archangel) Francis Xavier
- (Armored Core) Suibara Chikanori
- (Army Breaker) Shimazu Yoshihiro
- (Atago Avatar) Naoe Kanetsugu
- (Autumn Brocade) Hosokawa Gracia
- (Bamboo Spear) Kani Saizō
- (Bandmaster) Andō Morinari
- (Bandō Bathtime) Satake Yoshishige
- (Bath Minister) Tsukushi Hirokado
- (Bath Shinobi) Sarutobi Sasuke
- (Bathhouse Hero) Shimazu Toyohisa
- (Bathing Beast) Nagano Narimasa
- (Bathing Beauty) Katakura Kagetsuna
- (Bathing Dragon) Date Masamune
- (Bathing Spear) Maeda Toshiie
- (Bathing Spider) Matsunaga Hisahide
- (Beach Drinker) Tachibana Muneshige
- (Beach Volleyer) Nabeshima Naoshige
- (Beast of Minowa) Nagano Narimasa
- (Beauty of Ōshū) Kubo-hime
- (Bed Bunny) Miyamoto Musashi
- (Berserker) Fukushima Masanori
- (Betrayer) Akechi Mitsuhide
- (Bewitcher) Otatsu-no-Kata
- (Big Ego) Shichiri Yorichika
- (Bird of Himeji) Senhime
- (Black Bat) Koide Hidemasa
- (Black Ship) Matthew Perry
- (Blade Reborn) Kuki Sumitaka
- (Bladed Breeze) Yuri Kamanosuke
- (Blademaster) Mori Ranmaru
- (Blazing Tiger) Ii Naotora
- (Blood Banquet) Gotō Mototsugu
- (Blood Red) Akechi Mitsuhide
- (Bloodwind) Yagyū Sekishūsai
- (Body Double) Mokuami
- (Brand-New Idol) Shimazu Toyohisa
- (Budgeteer) Katakura Kagetsuna
- (Cabbages) Kirigakure Saizō
- (Calligrapher) Sakakibara Yasumasa
- (Candy Collector) Yoshinaka
- (Cannoneer) Saika Magoichi
- (Captor) Miyamoto Musashi
- (Captured) Jiraiya
- (Castle Crusher) Kuroda Kanbei
- (Caterpillar) Date Shigezane
- (Cavalry Archer) Rokkaku Yoshikata
- (Charming Demon) Chōsokabe Motochika
- (Chivalrous) Ishikawa Goemon
- (Chūjō Warrior) Toda Seigen
- (Clan Head) Fūma Kotarō
- (Clarity) Saichō
- (Cleaner) Tsubashi Morishige
- (Clumsy Archer) Nagao Yoshikage
- (Commander) Kondō Isami
- (Commodore) Matthew Perry
- (Conqueror) Yoritomo
- (Convert) Takayama Tomoteru
- (Courtly) Hino Terusuke
- (Crimson Demon) Ii Naomasa
- (Crimson Oni) Ii Naomasa
- (Critter) Oka Kunitaka
- (Cross-Spear) Hōzōin Inshun
- (Cub Katō) Yashawaka
- (Cursed Arrows) Mōri Motonari
- (Cursed Avatar) Naoe Kanetsugu
- (Cursed Blade) Saitō Denkibō
- (Cursed Dandy) Maeda Keiji
- (Cursed Maiden) Hōjō Ujinao
- (Cursed Spear) Aya-Gozen
- (Cutie Demon) Oda Nobunaga
- (Daijō) Benchō
- (Dancing Blade) Iso-no-Zenji
- (Dancing Demon) Nagoya Sansaburō
- (Dandy) Maeda Keiji
- (Dawn Dancer) Izumo-no-Okuni
- (Death's Head) Asakura Yoshikage
- (Demon's Bath) Li Naomasa
- (Demon Blade) Sengo Muramasa
- (Demon Blade) Yagyū Munetoshi
- (Demon Princess) Oichi-no-Kata
- (Demon Queen) Oda Nobunaga
- (Demon Tiger) Katō Kiyomasa
- (Demon of Bandō) Satake Yoshishige
- (Depraved Monk) Tenkai Sōjō
- (Destructor) Shima Sakon
- (Deva Gate) Nabeshima Naoshige
- (Devoted) Miyoshi Isanyūdō
- (Devotee) Yamamoto Kansuke
- (Disciple) Jitsue
- (Disturbed Wife) Hosokawa Tadaoki
- (Divine Blade) Yagyū Munenori
- (Divine General) Sakai Tadatsugu
- (Dog Shōgun) Tokugawa Tsunayoshi
- (Doggy Paddler) Tokugawa Tsunayoshi
- (Dragon's Princess) Megohime
- (Dragon Goddess) Uesugi Kenshin
- (Dragon Shot) Takigawa Kazumasu
- (Dragon Summoner) Date Masamune
- (Dragon of Echigo) Uesugi Kenshin
- (Dragon of Mino) Saitō Dōsan
- (Dragonmother) Yoshihime
- (Dread) Amakusa Shirō
- (Dread Descent) Amakusa Shirō
- (Drifting Spy) Shimazu Iehisa
- (Drunken Lancer) Mori Tomonobu
- (Dutiful) Satake Yoshinobu
- (Dutiful Delivery) Satake Yoshinobu
- (Elder Sister) Chacha
- (Endless Overtime) William Adams
- (Evening Flower) Nene
- (Ever Loyal) Sanada Yukimura
- (Exaggerator) Louis Sotelo
- (Exquisite Blade) Mikogami Tenzen
- (Eye For Victory) Amakasu Kagetsugu
- (Falconfan) Takagi Kiyohide
- (Falconwing) Takagi Kiyohide
- (Fallen Angel) Francis Xavier
- (Favored One) Gōrin
- (Festival Fan) Maeda Masatora
- (Festive Dancer) Giō
- (Firework Star) Imagawa Yoshimoto
- (First Captain) Okita Sōji
- (First Pillar) Oboro
- (First Wife) Nōhime
- (Fisher Monk) Shimazu Iehisa
- (Five Rings) Miyamoto Musashi
- (Flame of Hate) Akechi Mitsuhide
- (Flame of Ruin) Yūka
- (Fleetfoot) Kakizaki Kageie
- (Flying Crane) Tsuruhime
- (Flying Shinobi) Katō Danzō
- (Footbath) Tanehime
- (Foreign Witch) Luis Frois
- (Founder) Serizawa Kamo
- (Fourth Pillar) Yūka
- (Friendly Witch) Koide Hidemasa
- (Glory) Eisai
- (Goddess of Kabuki) Izumo-no-Okuni
- (Godsblade) Hosokawa Tadaoki
- (Godspear) Maeda Toshiie
- (Golden Girl) Kobayakawa Hideaki
- (Golden Lotus) Nichiren
- (Grand General) Sue Harukata
- (Grand Merchant) Ōga Sōku
- (Grand Minister) Taira-no-Kiyomori
- (Grand Onmyōji) Abe-no-Seimei
- (Grand Taikō) Toyotomi Hideyoshi
- (Great Monk) Miyoshi Seikai
- (Great Pirate) Kuki Yoshitaka
- (Great Sage) Katakura Kagetsuna
- (Great Thief) Ishikawa Goemon
- (Gullible) Hori Hidemura
- (Gunsmoke) Kōtokui Tomokage
- (Hakkenden) Tanehime
- (Hard-Headed) Inaba Ittetsu
- (Hatchling) Torachiyo
- (Heat Wave) Uesugi Kagekatsu
- (Heavenly General) Chōsokabe Motochika
- (Heretic Priest) Konchiin Suden
- (Hero of Kyushu) Shimazu Yoshihisa
- (Hexer) Kuroda Nagamasa
- (High Priest) Hongan-ji Kennyo
- (Hiragumo) Matsunaga Hisahide
- (Historian) Tokugawa Mitsukuni
- (Historically Accurate) Date Masamune
- (Historically Accurate) Matsunaga Hisahide
- (Historically Accurate) Sen-no-Rikyū
- (Historically Accurate) Tsukahara Bokuden
- (Holy Leader) Princess Shōtoku
- (Holy Word) Luis Frois
- (Homeguard) Miyamoto Musashi
- (Ice Cream Truck) Aisu Hisatada
- (Ice Pop) Kamiizumi Hidetane
- (Idol) Yamauchi Kazutoyo
- (Iga Master) Fujibayashi Nagato
- (Ikebana) Ono-no-Imoko
- (Imperial Spy) Hattori Hanzō
- (Inferno Gunner) Suzuki Shigetoki
- (Infiltrator) Sarutobi Sasuke
- (Inheritor) Anayama Baisetsu
- (Inkmaster) Hasegawa Tōhaku
- (Invincible Wife) Tobai-in
- (Ippa-Ryū) Morooka Ippa
- (Iron Fan) Yamaguchi Tsuneshige
- (Ittō-Ryū) Itō Ittōsai
- (Iwami) Oniniwa Tsunamoto
- (Jealous) Hosokawa Tadaoki
- (Jigen-Ryū) Tōgō Shigekata
- (Jorōgumo) Koshōshō
- (Kabuki Saint) Izumo-no-Okuni
- (Kamaitachi) Yuri Kamanosuke
- (Kanemaki-Ryū) Kanemaki Jisai
- (Karuta Prodigy) Hosokawa Yūsai
- (Keeneye) Nasu-no-Yoichi
- (Kendō Club) Kamiizumi Hidetane
- (Kensei) Tsukahara Bokuden
- (Kiyosu Debater) Oda Toshisada
- (Koishigawa) Mito Mitsukuni
- (Kojigen-Ryū) Tanegashima Tokisada
- (Koto Sage) Yatsuhashi Kengyō
- (Kunai User) Katō Danzō
- (Lacquerbell) Suzuhime
- (Lady Chacha) Yodogimi
- (Lady of Reeds) Noriyori
- (Lady of War) Kaihime
- (Lafcadio Hearn) Koizumi Yakumo
- (Lecturer) Naoe Kagetsuna
- (Left Hand) Takenaka Shigeharu
- (Left Minister) Tsukushi Hirokado
- (Lights Out) Gamō Ujisato
- (Love Cannon) Ashikaga Shōgakuni
- (Lover of Love) Takayama Ukon
- (Loyal Lion) Sanada Nobuyuki
- (Luan) Shinran
- (Lunar Lady) Kaguyahime
- (Lust for Power) Honda Masazumi
- (Lyrical) Uesugi Kagetora
- (Mad Painter) Toriyama Sekien
- (Magistrate) ōoka Echizen
- (Mahavairocana) Yoshitsune
- (Manilan) Iga Maria
- (Martyr) Amakusa Tokisada
- (Martyress) Hosokawa Gracia
- (Masked Diva) Mori Ranmaru
- (Master Fisher) Tsugaru Masatake
- (Mathmagical) Katakura Kagetsuna
- (Mellow Tea) Ikeda Tsuneoki
- (Middle Sister) Ohatsu
- (Mindreader) Shimazu Toshihisa
- (Mini Mitsunari) Sakichi
- (Moon Bunny) Akechi Samanosuke
- (Moon Deva) Nabeshima Naoshige
- (Mountain Sage) Jiraiya
- (Mutual Love) Kimura Shigenari
- (Mutual Yearning) Aoyanagi
- (Nap of Bandō) Satake Yoshishige
- (Nari-chan) Nagano Narimasa
- (Naritaya) Ichikawa Danjūrō
- (Natural Talent) Hiraga Gennai
- (Naval Instructor) Matthew Perry
- (New Empress) Taira-no-Masakado
- (Nijō Crusher) Shiōten Masataka
- (Nishiyama) Shōkū
- (Oda Teamaster) Takei Sekian
- (Of Few Words) Amakasu Kagemochi
- (One-Eyed Demon) Yagyū Jūbei
- (Oni Shimazu) Shimazu Yoshihiro
- (Onigenba) Sakuma Morimasa
- (Onigorō) Niwa Nagahide
- (Onmyō Gunner) Kiichi Hōgen
- (Onmyōji) Kamono Akimasa
- (Onsen Beauty) Hōjō Sōun
- (Paragon) Shimazu Toyohisa
- (Patriot Minister) Ijuin Tadamune
- (Peacemaker) Ankokuji Ekei
- (Pearl) Tamahime
- (Pearl of Kyoto) Kyōgoku Maria
- (Performer) Maeda Toshiie
- (Philosopher) Hayashi Razan
- (Pirate's Prayer) Kōno Masamichi
- (Pretty Pirate) Kōno Masamichi
- (Priestess) Shizuka Gozen
- (Prisoner) Tsukiyama-dono
- (Prophecy of Ruin) Ōta Dōkan
- (Proud General) Takeda Katsuyori
- (Pumpkin Sage) Sen-no-Rikyū
- (Pure Land Being) Hōnen
- (Queen of Bungo) Ōtomo Sōrin
- (Race Runner) Shimazu Toshihisa
- (Raikiri) Tachibana Dōsetsu
- (Rainy Sky) Itō Ittōsai
- (Rapidfire) Irohahime
- (Rear Guard) Sakuma Nobumori
- (Rebel Patriot) Mori Sōiken
- (Rebel Shinobi) Momochi Tanba
- (Record Keeper) Ōta Gyūichi
- (Record Keeper) ōta Gyūichi
- (Redeemer) Suzuhime
- (Relaxing Ruler) Toyotomi Hideyoshi
- (Renga Master) Satomura Jōha
- (Revenger) Jōjō Sadanori
- (Rice Shōgun) Tokugawa Yoshimune
- (Right Hand) Kuroda Kanbei
- (Righteous) Fujibayashi Masayasu
- (Rival Diviner) Dōma Hōshi
- (Ruler of Oshi) Narita Nagachika
- (Sacred Dancer) Izumo-no-Okuni
- (Saika Head) Saika Magoichi
- (Sailor Sword) Yagyū Jūbei
- (Saint-Poet) Matsuo Bashō
- (Saintsmith) Masamune
- (San'i Hōin) Miyoshi Yoshifusa
- (Scarlet Oni) Yamanaka Shikanosuke
- (Schemer) Amago Tsunehisa
- (Scholar) Kujō Tanemichi
- (Sea Spray) Kōno Masamichi
- (Seaside Sage) Furuta Oribe
- (Second Captain) Nagakura Shinpachi
- (Second Pillar) Mizuchi
- (See-Through) Kobayakawa Hideaki
- (Sexy Sensei) Matsunaga Hisahide
- (Shade Blossom) Mori Yoshiyuki
- (Shadow of Iga) Momochi Tanba
- (Shady Trader) Shimai Sōshitsu
- (Sharpshot) Nasu-no-Yoichi
- (Sheltered) Izumo-no-Okuni
- (Shichitegumi) Kakizaki Kageie
- (Shirabyōshi) Shizuka Gozen
- (Shot-Caller) Uesugi Kagetora
- (Shy Shinobi) Kirigakure Saizō
- (Silent Hero) Katō Yoshiaki
- (Silent Shōgun) Sanada Masayuki
- (Silent Soldier) Sanada Masayuki
- (Silent Watcher) Uesugi Kagekatsu
- (Sleeping Beast) Nagano Narimasa
- (Sleeping Dragon) Date Masamune
- (Slug Summoner) Tsunade
- (Snarling Badger) Ryuzōji Takanobu
- (Sniper Shinobi) Mochizuki Rokurō
- (Sniper Shot) Hanabusa Masayoshi
- (Snow Rider) Gotō Kyubei
- (Snow Summoner) Mogami Yoshiaki
- (Snowboarder) Toyotomi Hideyoshi
- (Snowspear) Azai Nagamasa
- (Soft Shinobi) Momochi Sandayū
- (Soothing Steam) Kamiizumi Hidetane
- (Soul Diva) Akechi Mitsuhide
- (Sparkling Steam) Tachibana Naotsugu
- (Spearbeak) Masaki Tokishige
- (Spirit Guide) Abe-no-Seimei
- (Spring's Grace) Takayama Ukon
- (Spring Dandy) Maeda Keiji
- (Spring Shinobi) Katō Danzō
- (Spring Smith) Sengo Muramasa
- (Squirrel) Tsukahara Bokuden
- (Stalwart Monk) Musashibō Benkei
Advertisement
Local Sitemap
Advertisement